Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 15
18-11-1719:00FinalizadoR. MADRID CASTILLA - TOLEDO1 - 12
19-11-1700:00GUIJUELO - PONTEVEDRA -
19-11-1700:00NAVALCARNERO - GIMNASTICA -
19-11-1700:00TALAVERA DE LA REINA - UNION ADARVE -
19-11-1700:00DEPORTIVO FABRIL - ATLETICO B -
19-11-1700:00PONFERRADINA - CELTA B -
19-11-1700:00CORUXO - RAPIDO BOUZAS -
19-11-1700:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - CERCEDA -
19-11-1700:00RACING DE FERROL - FUENLABRADA -
19-11-1700:00VALLADOLID B - SANSE -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1FUENLABRADA2610820186
2NAVALCARNERO24137331916
3RAYO MAJADAHONDA20106221810
4ATLETICO B16114431513
5TALAVERA DE LA REINA1612444911
6R. MADRID CASTILLA16114431610
7CELTA B1510433109
8PONTEVEDRA14114251414
9GUIJUELO141235489
10CORUXO1411425710
11TOLEDO13122731718
12RACING DE FERROL1210334710
13SANSE1193241213
14PONFERRADINA9102351011
15CERCEDA911236312
16VALLADOLID B712147920
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18GIMNASTICA0000000
19DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
20RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
JORNADA 16
PONTEVEDRA - VALLADOLID B26-11-1700:00
GIMNASTICA - GUIJUELO26-11-1700:00
UNION ADARVE - NAVALCARNERO26-11-1700:00
ATLETICO B - TALAVERA DE LA REINA26-11-1700:00
CELTA B - DEPORTIVO FABRIL26-11-1700:00
RAPIDO BOUZAS - PONFERRADINA26-11-1700:00
CERCEDA - CORUXO26-11-1700:00
TOLEDO - RAYO MAJADAHONDA26-11-1700:00
FUENLABRADA - R. MADRID CASTILLA26-11-1700:00
SANSE - RACING DE FERROL26-11-1700:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: