Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 22
21-01-1800:00DEPORTIVO FABRIL - RACING DE FERROL -
21-01-1800:00GIMNASTICA - RAPIDO BOUZAS -
21-01-1800:00UNION ADARVE - CELTA B -
21-01-1813:00FinalizadoATLETICO B - VALLADOLID B2 - 13
21-01-1817:30FinalizadoNAVALCARNERO - FUENLABRADA1 - 01
21-01-1817:45FinalizadoCORUXO - RAYO MAJADAHONDA1 - 23
21-01-1818:00FinalizadoTALAVERA DE LA REINA - SANSE2 - 13
21-01-1818:00FinalizadoGUIJUELO - TOLEDO2 - 13
21-01-1818:00FinalizadoPONTEVEDRA - CERCEDA2 - 02
21-01-1819:00FinalizadoPONFERRADINA - R. MADRID CASTILLA3 - 25
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1RAYO MAJADAHONDA391812333318
2FUENLABRADA37171142339
3NAVALCARNERO341810442520
4TALAVERA DE LA REINA27187651821
5R. MADRID CASTILLA27187652818
6ATLETICO B25166732218
7GUIJUELO25176741914
8CELTA B22156451415
9PONFERRADINA21176382223
10SANSE20165562122
11PONTEVEDRA20165562120
12CORUXO19185491528
13TOLEDO17183872327
14RACING DE FERROL17174581522
15VALLADOLID B141835101731
16CERCEDA9182313727
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
19DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
20GIMNASTICA0000000
JORNADA 23
VALLADOLID B - CORUXO28-01-1800:00
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - PONFERRADINA28-01-1800:00
R. MADRID CASTILLA - DEPORTIVO FABRIL28-01-1800:00
RACING DE FERROL - TALAVERA DE LA REINA28-01-1800:00
SANSE - NAVALCARNERO28-01-1800:00
FUENLABRADA - GUIJUELO28-01-1800:00
TOLEDO - PONTEVEDRA28-01-1800:00
CERCEDA - GIMNASTICA28-01-1800:00
RAPIDO BOUZAS - UNION ADARVE28-01-1800:00
CELTA B - ATLETICO B28-01-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: