Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 40
26-05-1720:00FinalizadoLEVANTE U.D. - UCAM MURCIA C.F.3 - 113
27-05-1716:00FinalizadoS.D. HUESCA - C.D. LUGO1 - 04
27-05-1718:00FinalizadoU.D. ALMERIA - C.D. MIRANDES2 - 05
27-05-1718:00FinalizadoREAL VALLADOLID C.F. - GETAFE C.F.1 - 05
27-05-1718:00FinalizadoSEVILLA ATLETICO - CADIZ C.F.3 - 314
28-05-1712:00FinalizadoA.D. ALCORCON - C.D. TENERIFE1 - 39
28-05-1716:00FinalizadoREAL ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALLECANO1 - 12
28-05-1718:00FinalizadoELCHE C.F. - C.F. REUS DEPORTIU1 - 15
28-05-1718:00FinalizadoR.C.D. MALLORCA - C.D. NUMANCIA0 - 06
28-05-1718:00FinalizadoGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA - GIRONA F.C.3 - 18
28-05-1720:30CORDOBA C.F. - REAL OVIEDO -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LEVANTE U.D.844025965629
2GIRONA F.C.6940209116443
3GETAFE C.F.64401713104840
4C.D. TENERIFE6340151874835
5CADIZ C.F.6140151695338
6REAL VALLADOLID C.F.6040179145145
7S.D. HUESCA59401514115142
8REAL OVIEDO55391510144243
9SEVILLA ATLETICO53401314135453
10C.F. REUS DEPORTIU52401216122928
11C.D. LUGO52401313144849
12RAYO VALLECANO50401311164141
13C.D. NUMANCIA49401116134047
14REAL ZARAGOZA49401213154950
15UCAM MURCIA C.F.48401115144249
16U.D. ALMERIA4840139184345
17GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA46401016144551
18CORDOBA C.F.46391113153448
19A.D. ALCORCON44401111182843
20R.C.D. MALLORCA4340916153745
21ELCHE C.F.43401110194859
22C.D. MIRANDES3740813193664
JORNADA 41
S.D. HUESCA - C.D. NUMANCIA04-06-1720:00
GETAFE C.F. - U.D. ALMERIA04-06-1720:00
C.F. REUS DEPORTIU - REAL VALLADOLID C.F.04-06-1720:00
CADIZ C.F. - ELCHE C.F.04-06-1720:00
REAL OVIEDO - SEVILLA ATLETICO04-06-1720:00
RAYO VALLECANO - CORDOBA C.F.04-06-1720:00
GIRONA F.C. - REAL ZARAGOZA04-06-1720:00
C.D. TENERIFE - GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA04-06-1720:00
UCAM MURCIA C.F. - A.D. ALCORCON04-06-1720:00
C.D. LUGO - LEVANTE U.D.04-06-1720:00
C.D. MIRANDES - R.C.D. MALLORCA04-06-1720:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: