Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 12
17-11-1722:00FinalizadoGIRONA - R. SOCIEDAD1 - 18
18-11-1714:00FinalizadoGETAFE - ALAVES4 - 111
18-11-1717:15FinalizadoLEGANES - BARCELONA0 - 36
18-11-1719:3080SEVILLA - CELTA2 - 15
18-11-1721:45ATLETICO - REAL MADRID -
19-11-1700:00ATHLETIC - VILLAREAL -
19-11-1700:00MALAGA - DEPORTIVO -
19-11-1700:00LAS PALMAS - LEVANTE -
19-11-1700:00EIBAR - REAL BETIS -
19-11-1700:00ESPANYOL - VALENCIA -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1BARCELONA34121110334
2VALENCIA27118303011
3ATLETICO2311650166
4REAL MADRID2311722229
5VILLAREAL20116231811
6R. SOCIEDAD18125342522
7LEGANES171152489
8REAL BETIS17115242120
9GIRONA16124441417
10SEVILLA16105141010
11GETAFE16124441914
12CELTA14114252217
13ESPANYOL1311344913
14LEVANTE12112631215
15DEPORTIVO11113261320
16ATHLETIC11113261115
17EIBAR811227625
18LAS PALMAS611209828
19ALAVES6122010620
20MALAGA411119623
JORNADA 13
VALENCIA - BARCELONA26-11-1700:00
CELTA - LEGANES26-11-1700:00
VILLAREAL - SEVILLA26-11-1700:00
DEPORTIVO - ATHLETIC26-11-1700:00
REAL MADRID - MALAGA26-11-1700:00
LEVANTE - ATLETICO26-11-1700:00
R. SOCIEDAD - LAS PALMAS26-11-1700:00
REAL BETIS - GIRONA26-11-1700:00
ALAVES - EIBAR26-11-1700:00
ESPANYOL - GETAFE26-11-1700:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: